Archiv

12. Lauter Festival (abgesagt)

Stall 6, El Lokal, Nordflügel, Halle

15.-17. Mai 2020

Strongboi // Panda Lux // Sophie Jamieson Jon Hood // Ellas // Prince Jelleh // TomPaul // Vsitor // Jealous // Mr. Ray // Carvel' // Viah // Laurent & Max // Ms. Hyde // Cosmic Love Tier // Flieder // Gamma Kite // Wilderness // Nurit Hirschfeld // F96 // Bergung // Samsara // Scout Niblett // Miss Elvis & the Firehands // 2nd Floor // Prince Charming // Wendelbo // Reptilia Snake Club

11. Lauter Festival

Stall 6, El Lokal, Nordflügel

17.-19. Mai 2019

Frank Powers // Hand Habits // Rio Wolta // Quiet Island // Mnevis // John Jacob Magistery // Talk Show // ts/ma // Mariachi de Jesús Guatemala // Stefanie Stauffacher // Andreas Ramos // B77 // Voyager // Gina Été // Hank // Be Forest. // The Bullet // Kush K // Jamira Estrada // Princess P // Moonpools // DJ Mor Lok & Minds Garden // III // Kupus // Laurent & Max // Sleepyboy // Mischgewebe // Dennis Kiss & the Sleepers // Messina // Fiona Cavegn // Band-it

10. Lauter Festival

Stall 6, El Lokal, Nordflügel

4.-6. Mai 2018

Puma Blue // Ida Mae // Wolfman // Katie von Schleicher // Das Paradies // Faber // Sensu // Rio // Morse // Dave Eleanor // Haubi Songs // Zwillingsmann // Dualism // robenoire // Playlove // SinSilvie & Rosettli // Trommelgruppe // NTC // Ta Mère // The Pixel // Melissa Kassab // Waverer // Steiner & Madlaina // Wendelbo // The Fools Truth // Vaselin and the Vapour // Lautermacher // Band-it // Dissonance Collector // Summit // Mockingbird // Generation Wasteland

9. Lauter Festival

Stall 6, El Lokal

12.-13. Mai 2017

I Have a Tribe // Der Ringer // One Sentence.supervisor // Kane Strang // Manuel Fischer // MoreEats // Alpaka // What Josephine Saw // Nobody Reads // Frutti di Mare // Martello_bloched // Ellas // Max and the Mcforelles // Honey-k // Arbresha // Tillmann & deAdi // Laurent & Max // Alois // Mantocliff // Pat // Band-it

8. Lauter Festival

Stall 6, El Lokal, Nordflügel, Hafenkneipe

27.-29. Mai 2016

Civil Civic // DeWolff // Brothers of Santa Claus // Kerala Dust // Viken Arman // Fil Bo Riva // Dachs //Alpes // East Sister // Space Tourists // The Pixel // Dora Pan // Steiner & Madlaina // What Josephine Saw // David Emanuel // Elio Ricca // Canone & Hyde // Batman // Tompaul // Sentiment // The Flying Moustache // Hai // Ambaroots // Laurent & Max // Lakeside // Eleni Brothers // Once on Earth // Red House

7. Lauter Festival

Stall 6, El Lokal

9. Mai 2015

Andy Shauf // Freddie Dickson & the Guard // Little Hurricane // Sophie Jamieson // Il Tempo Gigante // Nod One’s Head
// Holger Hecler // Fred Woods // Faber // The Flying Moustache // Pandour // The Pixel // Summit // the Black Barons // Laurent & Max // Red House // Max and the Mcforelles // Steiner & Madlaina // Lionel & Louise // 2nd Floor // Forks // Into the Fray // Togather Tunes // Marylin’s Mansion // Typical Memories // Rearte

6. Lauter Festival

Stall 6, El Lokal, Hafenkneipe

17. Mai 2014

Annenmaykantereit // De Staat // Brns // Sizarr // Samaris // Parra for Cuva // Okta Logue // Joco // What Josephine Saw // Lift Up // Faber // Duo Kuntz // Rebekka Page // Prince Jelleh // Eleni Tremp // the Cherries // Pablo Infernal // the Pixels // Dragon Suplex // Nicolaj // Joslin // Red House // Free Fall // 2nd Floor

5. Lauter Festival

Stall 6, El Lokal, Hafenkneipe

14. April 2013

Turboweekend // Automatic Sam // Sea + Air // Oscar & the Wolf // Rampue // One Sentence Supervisor // Panda Lux // The Flying Moustache // The Bullet // Manuelle Musik // Creed & Stone // Wekensing // Devil Monkeys // Slightly Delayed // Escape the Radiation // Namtrag 5 // Pipinuts // Blue Veins // Julian Pollina // Steiner Und Madlaina // Batman // Edmund Kenny // Little Guy // The Cherries & Les Duos // 2nd Floor

4. Lauter Festival

Stall 6

15. April 2012

Ewert and the Two Dragons // We Invented Paris // Steaming Satellites // Round Table Knights // Death of a Cheerleder // Marylane // Zigitros // Labrador City // Mannequine // Rearte & Naikles Lu // The Pixels // Black Rose // The Independents // Red House // Killing Sound // Sheila Pherissa // White Daze

3. Lauter Festival

Stall 6

10. April 2011

Black Box Revelation // Les Yeux Sans Visage // Strozzini // Alvin Zealot // Bonaparte Aftershow Party // The Kids Are Terrorists // Ian Constable // Babyflipper // Jack Pryce // the Flying Moustache // The Bullet // The Pixel // Luca Burkhalter // Red Butterfly // Sjmuz

2. Lauter Festival

GZ Riesbach

17. April 2010

Take Me Home // Cat Vulcano // Max and the Mcforelles // the Bullet // Ana Mit Summit // The Butterflies // The Black Barons // Die Optimisten // Beryl mit Summit

1. Lauter Festival

GZ Riesbach

23. Mai 2009

Summit // Schwesternhilfe // the Bullet // Black Tie // Shambolic // Die Optimisten

LAUTER IST EIN JUNGES KOLLEKTIV AUS DER SCHWEIZ.
ZUSAMMEN BESCHREITEN WIR NEUE WEGE IN DER MUSIK.

Fastlane: Kalender / Festival / Shop

Intern

© 2021 by David Bär & Hannes Wäckerlig

  • Weiß Instagram Icon
  • Weiß Facebook Icon
  • Weiß YouTube Icon
  • Weiß Soundcloud Icon
  • Weiß Spotify Icon
  • Black SoundCloud Icon
  • Black Facebook Icon
  • Black Twitter Icon
  • Black YouTube Icon
  • Black Instagram Icon